Ox League Season 4 · Regular season
Stats
Leaders, computed from every box score entered for the selected season.
Game box score
Choose a game above to see its box score.
Category Leaders
PointsPPG
- 1EGT. Bryant42.0
- 2DKI. Dorceus26.0
- 3CFSM. Williams25.3
- 4OSJ. Escontrias24.8
- 5EGE. Chiverton22.7
ReboundsRPG
- 1CFSL. Palata14.5
- 2DKP. Geano13.5
- 3EGM. Russel12.0
- 4EGE. Chiverton11.7
- 5CFSM. Williams11.5
AssistsAPG
- 1CFSL. Palata9.0
- 2EGA. Thompson7.7
- 3EGT. Bryant6.0
- 4CFSN. Alvarado5.0
- 5EGE. Chiverton4.7
StealsSPG
- 1EGA. Thompson4.0
- 2CFSN. Alvarado3.0
- 3CFSL. Palata2.5
- 4OSL. Escontrias2.3
- 5OSJ. Escontrias2.0
BlocksBPG
- 1CFSL. Palata3.0
- 2L.PT. Etienne2.0
- 3EGE. Perez2.0
- 4CFSA. Williams2.0
- 5OSJ. Escontrias1.8
3-Pointers Made3PM
- 1EGE. Chiverton4.3
- 2EGT. Bryant4.0
- 3OSJ. Escontrias4.0
- 4DKP. Geano3.8
- 5CFSR. Kilgore3.5
Full Leaderboard
| Player | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | ORPG | DRPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TOPG | FG% | 2P% | 3P% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Trint Bryant#1 | EGEG | 3 | 42.0 | 7.3 | 4.0 | 3.3 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 3.7 | 61.4% | 75.0% | 38.7% |
| Issac Dorceus#7 | DKDK | 4 | 26.0 | 8.5 | 2.8 | 5.8 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 53.2% | 63.0% | 30.4% |
| Matt Williams | CFSCFS | 4 | 25.3 | 11.5 | 4.5 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 3.3 | 57.7% | 67.9% | 31.8% |
| Jalen Escontrias#5 | OSOS | 4 | 24.8 | 9.8 | 4.8 | 5.0 | 2.8 | 2.0 | 1.8 | 2.5 | 38.6% | 47.1% | 32.7% |
| Ernell Chiverton#9 | EGEG | 3 | 22.7 | 11.7 | 5.0 | 6.7 | 4.7 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 41.9% | 46.4% | 38.2% |
| Peyton Geano#8 | DKDK | 4 | 22.5 | 13.5 | 3.3 | 10.3 | 3.8 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 2.8 | 44.7% | 55.9% | 35.7% |
| Ahjiah Thompson#6 | EGEG | 3 | 22.3 | 9.3 | 2.0 | 7.3 | 7.7 | 4.0 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 46.4% | 60.7% | 32.1% |
| Nyamekye Johnson | OSOS | 4 | 20.5 | 3.3 | 1.0 | 2.3 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 63.0% | 75.8% | 42.9% |
| Landry Palata | CFSCFS | 2 | 19.0 | 14.5 | 3.5 | 11.0 | 9.0 | 2.5 | 3.0 | 3.5 | 28.9% | 50.0% | 13.6% |
| Imsety Christophe#24 | DKDK | 2 | 18.5 | 6.0 | 3.5 | 2.5 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 70.8% | 82.4% | 42.9% |
| Youssef Sweiss#5 | CFSCFS | 2 | 18.0 | 4.0 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 5.0 | 39.4% | 66.7% | 23.8% |
| Riley Kilgore | CFSCFS | 2 | 18.0 | 6.0 | 1.5 | 4.5 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 39.4% | 54.5% | 31.8% |
| Damian Bing#11 | EGEG | 4 | 18.0 | 4.3 | 1.0 | 3.3 | 2.8 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 34.7% | 53.3% | 21.4% |
| Trevon Gray#11 | OSOS | 4 | 18.0 | 5.0 | 1.8 | 3.3 | 2.3 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 2.3 | 46.9% | 60.5% | 26.9% |
| Joel Jesoel Sanchez#2 | CFSCFS | 4 | 16.5 | 2.3 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 2.5 | 35.2% | 39.3% | 30.8% |
| Rene Alexandre#7 | L.PL.P | 4 | 15.8 | 3.8 | 0.3 | 3.5 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 2.8 | 54.5% | 68.2% | 40.9% |
| Jonathan Henry#25 | L.PL.P | 4 | 15.0 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 4.0 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 44.7% | 51.4% | 25.0% |
| LaMonte Ingram | DKDK | 1 | 14.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 6.0 | 28.6% | 30.8% | 0.0% |
| Dalvin Holmes#3 | DKDK | 3 | 14.0 | 2.7 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.3 | 37.5% | 41.2% | 34.8% |
| Josias Metellus#21 | L.PL.P | 3 | 14.0 | 2.7 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 2.3 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 45.5% | 43.8% | 47.1% |
| Nixon Alvarado#3 | CFSCFS | 1 | 13.0 | 7.0 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 27.3% | 33.3% | 14.3% |
| Marcus Russel#33 | EGEG | 4 | 12.0 | 12.0 | 6.0 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 56.4% | 60.0% | 25.0% |
| Lamar Escontrias#0 | OSOS | 4 | 10.5 | 7.0 | 2.5 | 4.5 | 2.5 | 2.3 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 28.3% | 40.7% | 18.2% |
| Quintyn Flemister#0 | L.PL.P | 3 | 10.0 | 4.3 | 0.7 | 3.7 | 4.0 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 3.3 | 37.9% | 50.0% | 26.7% |
| Trea Henderson | DKDK | 1 | 9.0 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 37.5% | 66.7% | 20.0% |
| Quan Moore#2 | DKDK | 4 | 8.5 | 2.8 | 0.3 | 2.5 | 3.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 30.6% | 100.0% | 28.6% |
| Keaton Smith#2 | OSOS | 4 | 7.5 | 7.5 | 5.5 | 2.0 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 57.9% | 57.9% | — |
| Ethan Lorenzo#22 | DKDK | 3 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 42.1% | 50.0% | 38.5% |
| Elijah Crump#7 | L.PL.P | 4 | 7.0 | 2.5 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 40.6% | 42.9% | 25.0% |
| Shaqqaun Wade | CFSCFS | 4 | 5.5 | 5.0 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 62.5% | 66.7% | 0.0% |
| Trayvond Etienne | L.PL.P | 3 | 5.3 | 6.0 | 1.7 | 4.3 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 3.3 | 38.9% | 50.0% | 16.7% |
| Ikareem Lamar Jr | DKDK | 1 | 5.0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 33.3% | 33.3% | — |
| Eliseo Perez | EGEG | 1 | 5.0 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 66.7% | 66.7% | — |
| Braton Davis | OSOS | 3 | 4.7 | 2.3 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 71.4% | 75.0% | 66.7% |
| Maximus Benjamin | L.PL.P | 2 | 4.5 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 3.5 | 25.0% | 40.0% | 14.3% |
| Jose Rivaras | EGEG | 1 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 20.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% |
| Alexander Forde#13 | LNLN | 1 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 33.3% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Courtney Fredrick#5 | L.PL.P | 4 | 3.8 | 4.8 | 1.5 | 3.3 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 28.6% | 33.3% | 25.0% |
| Andre Campbell#22 | EGEG | 3 | 3.7 | 1.7 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 15.0% | 0.0% | 23.1% |
| Mike Ronnie | CFSCFS | 1 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Lawerence Anderson#10 | L.PL.P | 4 | 2.5 | 4.5 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 33.3% | 41.7% | 0.0% |
| Andrew Williams | CFSCFS | 4 | 2.5 | 8.3 | 4.5 | 3.8 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 28.6% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| Daniel Taveras#7 | OSOS | 4 | 2.5 | 3.3 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 36.4% | 37.5% | 33.3% |
| Jones Portalus | CFSCFS | 1 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 100.0% | 100.0% | — |
| Hosea Defretis#23 | OSOS | 4 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 36.4% | 40.0% | 0.0% |
| Jawwad Knuckle | L.PL.P | 2 | 0.0 | 4.5 | 1.5 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Ryan Clark | EGEG | 1 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Jashua Ortiz#7 | EGEG | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — | — | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |





